FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
11/12 JULIO |
1 |
VALENTIN CAVEHNAGHI 5ª | 8 |
CLUB DE PADEL MONFORTE | 0 |
|
1º PARTIDO | ALEJANDRO GARRIDO & SERGIO ALVARADO | 6 6 0 | FRANCISCO & RAUL | 4 1 0 | 2º PARTIDO | JAVIER SáEZ & JUAN SAEZ | 6 6 0 | JORGE PINA & ELOY PASTOR | 2 0 0 | 3º PARTIDO | RAFAEL DíEZ & FRANCISCO ROCHE | 6 6 0 | OSWALDO & PABLO GARCIA | 1 2 0 |
|
11/12 JULIO |
1 |
PáDEL SAN MIGUEL | 8 |
PáDEL BONALBA | 0 |
|
1º PARTIDO | MIGUEL ÁNGEL & ANTONIO MANUEL | 6 6 0 | ROBERT SANTIAGO & ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ | 1 1 0 | 2º PARTIDO | ADRIáN PéREZ & CARLOS GARRE | 6 6 0 | ANTONIO MARIN & ANTONIO RUBIO | 1 1 0 | 3º PARTIDO | LUIS HURTADO & JOSé MANUEL | 6 6 0 | FRANCISCO JAVIER & MANUEL DEL | 2 2 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
18/19 JULIO |
2 |
PáDEL SAN MIGUEL | 5 |
VALENTIN CAVEHNAGHI 5ª | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | ABRAHAM LóPEZ & ROBERTO PéREZ | 1 1 0 | ALEJANDRO GARRIDO & SERGIO ALVARADO | 6 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | JUAN JOSé & LUIS HURTADO | 1 6 6 | JAVIER SáEZ & RAFAEL DíEZ | 6 2 3 | 3º PARTIDO | DAVID JESúS & DAVID JESúS | 6 1 6 | JOSé PEREA & CARLOS CAMPOS | 1 6 1 |
|
18/19 JULIO |
2 |
PáDEL BONALBA | 3 |
CLUB DE PADEL MONFORTE | 5 |
|
1º PARTIDO | THIERRY UZAN & ROBERT SANTIAGO | 6 6 0 | ELOY PASTOR & DANIEL CANO | 1 4 0 | 2º PARTIDO | ANTONIO MARIN & ALVARO NAVARRO | 1 1 0 | JORDE CODES & SERGIO MORENO | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | FRANCISCO JAVIER & ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ | 3 3 0 | FRANCISCO & RAUL | 6 6 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
25/26 JULIO |
3 |
VALENTIN CAVEHNAGHI 5ª | 8 |
PáDEL BONALBA | 0 |
|
1º PARTIDO | SERGIO ALVARADO & ALEJANDRO GARRIDO | 6 6 0 | ALVARO NAVARRO & FRANCISCO JAVIER | 1 0 0 | 2º PARTIDO | JUAN SAEZ & JAVIER SáEZ | 6 6 0 | ANTONIO RUBIO & ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ | 4 2 0 | 3º PARTIDO | ANTONIO QUESADA & JOSé PEREA | 6 7 0 | ANTONIO MARIN & ROBERT SANTIAGO | 2 6 0 |
|
25/26 JULIO |
3 |
CLUB DE PADEL MONFORTE | 2 |
PáDEL SAN MIGUEL | 6 |
|
1º PARTIDO | DANIEL CANO & ROBERTO MARTIN | 0 3 0 | FERNANDO RUSO & ANTONIO MANUEL | 6 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | JORGE PINA & MIGUEL ANGEL | 1 2 0 | MIGUEL ÁNGEL & JORGE GóMEZ | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | FRANCISCO & RAUL | 6 6 0 | DAVID JESúS & ROBERTO PéREZ | 2 4 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
5/6 SEPTIEMBRE |
4 |
CLUB DE PADEL MONFORTE | 0 |
VALENTIN CAVEHNAGHI 5ª | 8 |
|
1º PARTIDO | ALEJANDRO MARCO & JORGE PINA | 1 1 0 | SERGIO ALVARADO & JAVIER SáEZ | 6 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | ROBERTO MARTIN & ELOY PASTOR | 1 1 0 | RAFAEL DíEZ & FRANCISCO ROCHE | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | PABLO GARCIA & OSWALDO | 1 0 0 | ANTONIO QUESADA & JUAN SAEZ | 6 6 0 |
|
5/6 SEPTIEMBRE |
4 |
PáDEL BONALBA | 0 |
PáDEL SAN MIGUEL | 8 |
|
1º PARTIDO | ANTONIO RUBIO & ANTONIO MARIN | 6 5 0 | FERNANDO RUSO & ADRIáN PéREZ | 7 7 0 | 2º PARTIDO | THIERRY UZAN & ALVARO NAVARRO | 3 1 0 | ANTONIO MANUEL & ROBERTO PéREZ | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | FRANCISCO JAVIER & DAVID BUENO | 3 0 0 | DAVID JESúS & LUIS HURTADO | 6 6 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
12/13 SEPTIEMBRE |
5 |
VALENTIN CAVEHNAGHI 5ª | 6 |
PáDEL SAN MIGUEL | 2 |
|
1º PARTIDO | ALEJANDRO GARRIDO & SERGIO ALVARADO | 6 6 0 | CARLOS GARRE & JUAN JOSé | 2 0 0 | 2º PARTIDO | RAFAEL DíEZ & JAVIER SáEZ | 6 6 0 | DAVID JESúS & FERNANDO RUSO | 4 1 0 | 3º PARTIDO | DIEGO MONTESINOS & CARLOS CAMPOS | 6 4 4 | MIGUEL ÁNGEL & JORGE GóMEZ | 3 6 6 |
|
12/13 SEPTIEMBRE |
5 |
CLUB DE PADEL MONFORTE | 5 |
PáDEL BONALBA | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | JORDE CODES & FRANCISCO | 4 3 0 | ANTONIO RUBIO & ROBERT SANTIAGO | 6 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | ALEJANDRO ALGARRA & ALEJANDRO MARCO | 6 6 0 | ANTONIO MARIN & DAVID BUENO | 4 3 0 | 3º PARTIDO | MIGUEL ANGEL & PABLO GARCIA | 6 6 0 | JORGE LOPEZ & FRANCISCO JAVIER | 2 1 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
19/20 SEPTIEMBRE |
6 |
PáDEL BONALBA | 0 |
VALENTIN CAVEHNAGHI 5ª | 8 |
|
1º PARTIDO | THIERRY UZAN & ANTONIO MARIN | 0 1 0 | ALEJANDRO GARRIDO & SERGIO ALVARADO | 6 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | ALEJANDRO ALIAGA & DAVID BUENO | 2 2 0 | JAVIER SáEZ & RAFAEL DíEZ | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | JORGE LOPEZ & FRANCISCO JAVIER | 1 1 0 | JUAN SAEZ & FRANCISCO ROCHE | 6 6 0 |
|
19/20 SEPTIEMBRE |
6 |
PáDEL SAN MIGUEL | 2 |
CLUB DE PADEL MONFORTE | 6 |
|
1º PARTIDO | ABRAHAM LóPEZ & JOSé MANUEL | 4 3 0 | ALEJANDRO MARCO & RAUL | 6 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | JUAN JOSé & CARLOS GARRE | 4 1 0 | JORGE PINA & JORDE CODES | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | JORGE GóMEZ & ADRIáN PéREZ | 6 6 0 | OSWALDO & MIGUEL ANGEL | 2 1 0 |
|