FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
09/10 JUNIO |
1 |
VALENTIN CAVENAGHI | 0 |
PADEL NOSTRUM EQUIPO B | 9 |
|
1º PARTIDO | SERGIO PEINADO & OSCAR CARRASCO | 2 1 0 | ÁLVARO TORRELLA & ALEJANDRO LOPEZ | 6 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | ALVARO VICENTE & JOSE COVES | 2 4 0 | GONZALO LOPEZ & BORJA RODRIGUEZ | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | CARLOS GALIANA & NICOLAS ALCAIDE | 6 6 5 | JORGE BARTUAL & GABRIEL LEóN | 3 7 7 |
|
09/10 JUNIO |
1 |
BROCAST TEAM 2- SPORTCLUB | 3 |
PADEL COCA | 6 |
|
1º PARTIDO | JUAN ANTONIO & ALFONSO BAENA | 2 2 0 | RAUL TORCUATO & JUAN FRANCISCO | 6 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | JESUS MARTINEZ & IVAN GOMEZ | 6 6 7 | ANGEL ORTEGA & JAVIER PITARCH | 7 4 6 | 3º PARTIDO | LUIS GOMEZ & JOSE MAÑOGIL | 1 0 0 | ANDRES NAVARRO & JOSE MANUEL | 6 6 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
23/24 JUNIO |
2 |
BROCAST TEAM 2- SPORTCLUB | 3 |
VALENTIN CAVENAGHI | 6 |
|
1º PARTIDO | LUIS GOMEZ & JAVIER ROMERO | 4 3 0 | SERGIO PEINADO & OSCAR CARRASCO | 6 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | ALFONSO BAENA & MARIO REYES | 6 4 6 | ALVARO VICENTE & RENE ZAMORA | 4 6 1 | 3º PARTIDO | ALEJANDRO DARTIS & IVAN GOMEZ | 3 2 0 | VICTOR BOIX & CARLOS GALIANA | 6 6 0 |
|
23/24 JUNIO |
2 |
PADEL NOSTRUM EQUIPO B | 9 |
PADEL COCA | 0 |
|
1º PARTIDO | ÁLVARO TORRELLA & BORJA RODRIGUEZ | 6 7 0 | ANGEL ORTEGA & PEDRO ENRIQUE | 2 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | GONZALO LOPEZ & CARLOS ROMáN | 6 7 0 | JAVIER PITARCH & ALEJANDRO ORTEGA | 4 5 0 | 3º PARTIDO | GERMáN GARBAGNOLI & AGUSTíN BOTTINI | 6 6 0 | ANDRES RUBIO & JOSE MANUEL | 0 1 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
07/08 JULIO |
3 |
VALENTIN CAVENAGHI | 0 |
PADEL COCA | 9 |
|
1º PARTIDO | OSCAR CARRASCO & SERGIO PEINADO | 2 4 0 | JAVIER PITARCH & RAUL TORCUATO | 6 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | VICTOR BOIX & ALVARO VICENTE | 3 3 0 | JOSE MANUEL & ANGEL ORTEGA | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | NICOLAS ALCAIDE & ANGEL MONJE | 4 6 0 | ANDRES NAVARRO & ANDRES RUBIO | 6 7 0 |
|
07/08 JULIO |
3 |
PADEL NOSTRUM EQUIPO B | 9 |
BROCAST TEAM 2- SPORTCLUB | 0 |
|
1º PARTIDO | ÁLVARO TORRELLA & ALEJANDRO LOPEZ | 6 6 0 | JOSE MAÑOGIL & LUIS GOMEZ | 1 1 0 | 2º PARTIDO | GONZALO LOPEZ & VICENTE OTS | 6 4 6 | ALFONSO BAENA & JAVIER ROMERO | 4 6 2 | 3º PARTIDO | DANIEL GóMEZ & AGUSTíN BOTTINI | 6 6 6 | MARIO REYES & IVAN GOMEZ | 2 7 4 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
21/22 JULIO |
4 |
PADEL NOSTRUM EQUIPO B | 9 |
VALENTIN CAVENAGHI | 0 |
|
1º PARTIDO | ÁLVARO TORRELLA & BORJA RODRIGUEZ | 6 6 0 | VICTOR BOIX & ALVARO VICENTE | 1 2 0 | 2º PARTIDO | GERMáN GARBAGNOLI & JORGE BARTUAL | 6 4 6 | ANGEL MONJE & RAUL ESQUITINO | 3 6 3 | 3º PARTIDO | DANIEL GóMEZ & AGUSTíN BOTTINI | 6 6 0 | NICOLAS ALCAIDE & CARLOS GALIANA | 0 3 0 |
|
21/22 JULIO |
4 |
PADEL COCA | 9 |
BROCAST TEAM 2- SPORTCLUB | 0 |
|
1º PARTIDO | VICENTE SEGURA & JUAN FRANCISCO | 6 6 0 | DAVID BERNABE & JAVIER ROMERO | 1 1 0 | 2º PARTIDO | ALEJANDRO ORTEGA & JOSE MANUEL | 6 6 0 | MAIGUEL ANGEL & IGNACIO BLANCO | 1 0 0 | 3º PARTIDO | PEDRO ENRIQUE & ANDRES RUBIO | 6 6 0 | FRANCISCO MENDEZ & JOSE MAÑOGIL | 1 1 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
08/09 SEPTIEMBRE |
5 |
VALENTIN CAVENAGHI | 5 |
BROCAST TEAM 2- SPORTCLUB | 4 |
|
1º PARTIDO | OSCAR CARRASCO & SERGIO PEINADO | 3 6 3 | ALFONSO BAENA & IVAN GOMEZ | 6 1 6 | 2º PARTIDO | VICTOR BOIX & ANGEL MONJE | 7 6 0 | LUIS GOMEZ & JAVIER ROMERO | 6 2 0 | 3º PARTIDO | NICOLAS ALCAIDE & CARLOS GALIANA | 6 6 0 | ALEJANDRO DARTIS & FRANCISCO MENDEZ | 4 4 0 |
|
08/09 SEPTIEMBRE |
5 |
PADEL COCA | 6 |
PADEL NOSTRUM EQUIPO B | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | VICENTE SEGURA & PEDRO ENRIQUE | 7 6 0 | JORGE BARTUAL & ALEJANDRO LOPEZ | 5 1 0 | 2º PARTIDO | ANGEL ORTEGA & ANDRES RUBIO | 4 2 0 | GERMáN GARBAGNOLI & AGUSTíN BOTTINI | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | JAVIER PITARCH & ALEJANDRO ORTEGA | 6 6 0 | JORDI NAVARRO & VICENTE OTS | 0 2 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
22/23 SEPTIEMBRE |
6 |
PADEL COCA | 2 |
VALENTIN CAVENAGHI | 7 |
|
1º PARTIDO | ANGEL ORTEGA & JOSE MANUEL | 2 6 0 | RENE ZAMORA & CARLOS GALIANA | 6 7 0 | 2º PARTIDO | ANDRES RUBIO & PEDRO ENRIQUE | 3 4 0 | OSCAR CARRASCO & FRANCISCO ADAMUZ | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | JAVIER PITARCH & JOSE LUIS | 6 6 6 | VICTOR BOIX & ALVARO VICENTE | 7 1 4 |
|
22/23 SEPTIEMBRE |
6 |
BROCAST TEAM 2- SPORTCLUB | 0 |
PADEL NOSTRUM EQUIPO B | 9 |
|
1º PARTIDO | JAVIER ROMERO & IVAN GOMEZ | 3 1 0 | CARLOS ROMáN & JORGE BARTUAL | 6 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | FRANCISCO MENDEZ & IGNACIO BLANCO | 0 3 0 | DANIEL GóMEZ & AGUSTíN BOTTINI | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | ALEJANDRO DARTIS & MARIO REYES | 2 2 0 | GABRIEL LEóN & VICENTE OTS | 6 6 0 |
|