FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
09/10 JUNIO |
1 |
C.D MONOVAR | 2 |
RN IPADEL | 7 |
|
1º PARTIDO | NATALIA LóPEZ & DORI DELTELL | 4 7 3 | ANA MEGIDO & ELENA TORRALBA | 6 6 6 | 2º PARTIDO | DORI DELTELL & ANDREA GóMEZ | 2 1 0 | MARIA JOSE & BEATRIZ BOTELLA | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | ALBA QUILES & ALBA MARTíNEZ | 6 6 0 | ANGELES SAEZ & YOLANDA QUILES | 4 3 0 |
|
09/10 JUNIO |
1 |
PADEL PLUS IBI | 6 |
RESERVA | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | & | 6 6 0 | & | 0 0 0 | 2º PARTIDO | & | 0 0 0 | & | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | & | 6 6 0 | & | 0 0 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
23/24 JUNIO |
2 |
PADEL PLUS IBI | 3 |
C.D MONOVAR | 6 |
|
1º PARTIDO | ESTER MARTINEZ & SILVIA OLIVER | 1 6 0 | NATALIA LóPEZ & DORI DELTELL | 6 7 0 | 2º PARTIDO | MERCE SANCHEZ & PILAR SOLIS | 6 6 0 | MARI CARMEN & PATRICIA CAMPOS | 1 2 0 | 3º PARTIDO | ANA B & MARISA CORTES | 2 1 0 | ANDREA GóMEZ & AURORA GADEA | 6 6 0 |
|
23/24 JUNIO |
2 |
RN IPADEL | 6 |
RESERVA | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | & | 6 6 0 | & | 0 0 0 | 2º PARTIDO | & | 0 0 0 | & | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | & | 6 6 0 | & | 0 0 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
07/08 JULIO |
3 |
C.D MONOVAR | 6 |
RESERVA | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | & | 6 6 0 | & | 0 0 0 | 2º PARTIDO | & | 0 0 0 | & | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | & | 6 6 0 | & | 0 0 0 |
|
07/08 JULIO |
3 |
RN IPADEL | 9 |
PADEL PLUS IBI | 0 |
|
1º PARTIDO | ANA MEGIDO & ELENA TORRALBA | 6 6 0 | MILA BERNABEU & SILVIA OLIVER | 0 0 0 | 2º PARTIDO | TRINIDAD SANCHEZ & REME SERRANO | 6 5 6 | MERCE SANCHEZ & ESTELA GUILLAMON | 1 7 0 | 3º PARTIDO | YOLANDA QUILES & GENOVEVA MARCO | 6 6 0 | LOLA BERNABEU & IRENE PASTOR | 1 2 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
21/22 JULIO |
4 |
RN IPADEL | 9 |
C.D MONOVAR | 0 |
|
1º PARTIDO | ANA MEGIDO & ELENA TORRALBA | 6 6 0 | LUCíA MATEA & MARIA POVEDA | 2 2 0 | 2º PARTIDO | MARIA JOSE & REME SERRANO | 6 6 0 | MARíA GóMEZ & MACARENA GASPAR | 0 4 0 | 3º PARTIDO | ANGELES SAEZ & MERCHE HERNANDEZ | 6 6 0 | AURORA GADEA & NATALIA LóPEZ | 2 4 0 |
|
21/22 JULIO |
4 |
RESERVA | 3 |
PADEL PLUS IBI | 6 |
|
1º PARTIDO | & | 0 0 0 | & | 6 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | & | 6 6 0 | & | 0 0 0 | 3º PARTIDO | & | 0 0 0 | & | 6 6 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
08/09 SEPTIEMBRE |
5 |
C.D MONOVAR | 9 |
PADEL PLUS IBI | 0 |
|
1º PARTIDO | MARIA POVEDA & ALBA MARTíNEZ | 6 6 0 | ANA BENITO & ESTER MARTINEZ | 4 1 0 | 2º PARTIDO | GRETA COLOMER & DORI DELTELL | 6 6 0 | SUSANA VERDU & M CRUZ | 1 0 0 | 3º PARTIDO | ANA GOMARIZ & MARI CARMEN | 6 6 0 | ESTELA GUILLAMON & BEATRIZ GAZQUEZ | 2 3 0 |
|
08/09 SEPTIEMBRE |
5 |
RESERVA | 3 |
RN IPADEL | 6 |
|
1º PARTIDO | & | 0 0 0 | & | 6 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | & | 6 6 0 | & | 0 0 0 | 3º PARTIDO | & | 0 0 0 | & | 6 6 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
22/23 SEPTIEMBRE |
6 |
RESERVA | 3 |
C.D MONOVAR | 6 |
|
1º PARTIDO | & | 0 0 0 | & | 6 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | & | 6 6 0 | & | 0 0 0 | 3º PARTIDO | & | 0 0 0 | & | 6 6 0 |
|
22/23 SEPTIEMBRE |
6 |
PADEL PLUS IBI | 0 |
RN IPADEL | 9 |
|
1º PARTIDO | M CRUZ & PILAR SOLIS | 3 1 0 | MARIA JOSE & REME SERRANO | 6 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | SUSANA VERDU & ESTER MARTINEZ | 3 0 0 | TRINIDAD SANCHEZ & MERCHE HERNANDEZ | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | ANA BENITO & BEATRIZ GAZQUEZ | 1 1 0 | YOLANDA QUILES & GENOVEVA MARCO | 6 6 0 |
|