FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
09/10 JUNIO |
1 |
EQUIPO TOPAS B | 0 |
SAMOI | 9 |
|
1º PARTIDO | YOLANDA ROS & BEGOñA MOREJON | 1 1 0 | PATRI SERRA & LOLI BROTONS | 6 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | ANA CAVERO & ESTHER RIOS | 0 1 0 | NURIA PLANELLES & MARTA ARQUES | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | ANDREA TOTORICAGUENA & JUDITH SANTAMARIA | 2 3 0 | ELENA PARRONDO & BELEN QUEVEDO | 6 6 0 |
|
09/10 JUNIO |
1 |
OXYGEN PADEL ELDA | 9 |
PADEL PLUS IBI | 0 |
|
1º PARTIDO | PATRICIA FRADE & CARINA MARTíNEZ | 1 6 6 | CRISTINA ESPAÑA & GEMMA SOLA | 6 2 0 | 2º PARTIDO | SARA ARELLANO & ANA ARELLANO | 4 6 6 | MARGA VERDU & SILVIA RAMON | 6 2 1 | 3º PARTIDO | ELISABET SCHIEFENBUSCH & SILVIA GRAS | 6 6 0 | ALMUDENA RODRIGUEZ & ASUN SAEZ | 3 0 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
23/24 JUNIO |
2 |
EQUIPO TOPAS B | 4 |
OXYGEN PADEL ELDA | 5 |
|
1º PARTIDO | LOLI MORALEDA & EVA SOLER | 6 7 0 | SARA ARELLANO & ANA ARELLANO | 4 5 0 | 2º PARTIDO | ESTHER RIOS & NURIA LAFORGA | 3 3 0 | LORENA BROTONS & ANN ROSELINE | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | BEGOñA MOREJON & YOLANDA ROS | 5 3 0 | MARíA JOSé & ROSARIO PRADAS | 7 6 0 |
|
23/24 JUNIO |
2 |
SAMOI | 9 |
PADELTRON TRAY 3 | 0 |
|
1º PARTIDO | LAURA MORATO & NURIA PLANELLES | 6 6 0 | MARIBEL CARRATALA & CRISTINA LOPEZ | 2 4 0 | 2º PARTIDO | PATRI SERRA & MARTA ARQUES | 6 6 0 | MAMEN RODRIGUEZ & MARTA RODRIGUEZ | 2 2 0 | 3º PARTIDO | ELENA PARRONDO & BELEN QUEVEDO | 6 6 0 | MARIA FLORENCIA & ROSARIO RESEL | 0 0 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
07/08 JULIO |
3 |
PADELTRON TRAY 3 | 4 |
EQUIPO TOPAS B | 5 |
|
1º PARTIDO | MARIA FLORENCIA & GISELA ALEXANDRA | 6 7 0 | ANDREA TOTORICAGUENA & EVA SOLER | 1 5 0 | 2º PARTIDO | MYRIAM GUTIERREZ & SILVIA ALAMO | 2 4 0 | CLAUDIA ESTEBAN & MARIA MORALES | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | MARIBEL CARRATALA & ROSARIO RESEL | 2 6 1 | FLOR TORNO & SOL GIMENEZ | 6 4 6 |
|
07/08 JULIO |
3 |
PADEL PLUS IBI | 0 |
SAMOI | 9 |
|
1º PARTIDO | MARGA PEREZ & PALOMA FERRER | 4 0 0 | PATRI SERRA & LAURA MORATO | 6 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | ROSA LOPEZ & COTE VIDAL | 0 1 0 | NURIA PLANELLES & MARTA ARQUES | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | MARIA PEREZ & MARIA SEGURA | 0 0 0 | BELEN QUEVEDO & ELENA PARRONDO | 6 6 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
14/15 JULIO |
4 |
EQUIPO TOPAS B | 2 |
PADEL PLUS IBI | 7 |
|
1º PARTIDO | EVA SOLER & CLAUDIA ESTEBAN | 5 5 0 | ESTEFANIA GARCIA & MAR TERUEL | 7 7 0 | 2º PARTIDO | JUDITH SANTAMARIA & MIRIAM AGEA | 3 5 0 | GEMMA SOLA & SILVIA RAMON | 6 7 0 | 3º PARTIDO | ESTHER RIOS & ANA CAVERO | 6 7 0 | CARMEN AGUADO & MARIA SEGURA | 1 6 0 |
|
14/15 JULIO |
4 |
OXYGEN PADEL ELDA | 9 |
PADELTRON TRAY 3 | 0 |
|
1º PARTIDO | ELISABET SCHIEFENBUSCH & CONCHA SáEZ | 6 6 0 | MARIA FLORENCIA & CRISTINA LOPEZ | 4 4 0 | 2º PARTIDO | PATRICIA FRADE & ESTHER GRAS | 6 7 0 | AKI SATO & MYRIAM GUTIERREZ | 1 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | EVA MARTíN & ANN ROSELINE | 1 7 7 | MARTA RODRIGUEZ & NURIA MARIA | 6 5 6 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
21/22 JULIO |
5 |
OXYGEN PADEL ELDA | 6 |
SAMOI | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | ANA ARELLANO & SARA ARELLANO | 7 3 7 | LAURA MORATO & NURIA PLANELLES | 6 6 5 | 2º PARTIDO | LORENA BROTONS & CONCHA SáEZ | 7 4 5 | MARTA ARQUES & PATRI SERRA | 5 6 7 | 3º PARTIDO | CARINA MARTíNEZ & MARíA JOSé | 6 4 6 | ELENA PARRONDO & BEATRIZ PONCE | 2 6 4 |
|
21/22 JULIO |
5 |
PADELTRON TRAY 3 | 9 |
PADEL PLUS IBI | 0 |
|
1º PARTIDO | AGUEDA PEREZ & AKI SATO | 6 6 0 | ALMUDENA RODRIGUEZ & CARMEN AGUADO | 1 2 0 | 2º PARTIDO | SARA RIOS & NURIA MARIA | 6 6 0 | MARIAJO CAMPOS & SILVIA RAMON | 4 2 0 | 3º PARTIDO | MARIA CARMEN & EVA ZORITA | 6 6 0 | ASUN SAEZ & LOLI VIZCAINO | 1 0 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
01/02 SEPTIEMBRE |
6 |
SAMOI | 9 |
EQUIPO TOPAS B | 0 |
|
1º PARTIDO | LAURA MORATO & NURIA PLANELLES | 6 6 0 | FLOR TORNO & EVA SOLER | 2 1 0 | 2º PARTIDO | PATRI SERRA & INMA RIENDA | 6 6 0 | ESTHER RIOS & MIRIAM AGEA | 0 3 0 | 3º PARTIDO | ELENA PARRONDO & BEATRIZ PONCE | 6 7 0 | ANDREA TOTORICAGUENA & JUDITH SANTAMARIA | 2 5 0 |
|
01/02 SEPTIEMBRE |
6 |
PADEL PLUS IBI | 7 |
OXYGEN PADEL ELDA | 2 |
|
1º PARTIDO | MAR TERUEL & COTE VIDAL | 7 6 0 | ESTHER GRAS & ANN ROSELINE | 6 2 0 | 2º PARTIDO | MARGA VERDU & GEMMA SOLA | 6 6 0 | BEGOñA MARTíNEZ & CONCHA SáEZ | 4 0 0 | 3º PARTIDO | CRISTINA ESPAÑA & MARIA SEGURA | 3 2 0 | CARINA MARTíNEZ & SILVIA GRAS | 6 6 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
08/09 SEPTIEMBRE |
7 |
OXYGEN PADEL ELDA | 9 |
EQUIPO TOPAS B | 0 |
|
1º PARTIDO | ESTHER SAURA & EVA MARTíN | 3 6 6 | ESTHER RIOS & CLAUDIA ESTEBAN | 6 2 4 | 2º PARTIDO | LORENA BROTONS & ANA ARELLANO | 6 6 0 | FLOR TORNO & SOL GIMENEZ | 2 0 0 | 3º PARTIDO | ROSARIO PRADAS & SILVIA GRAS | 4 6 6 | YOLANDA ROS & EVA SOLER | 6 2 3 |
|
08/09 SEPTIEMBRE |
7 |
PADELTRON TRAY 3 | 4 |
SAMOI | 5 |
|
1º PARTIDO | MARIA FLORENCIA & AKI SATO | 7 6 0 | LOLI BROTONS & PATRI SERRA | 5 4 0 | 2º PARTIDO | NURIA MARIA & GISELA ALEXANDRA | 2 3 0 | LAURA MORATO & NURIA PLANELLES | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | SARA RIOS & MARIA DEL | 2 6 5 | MARTA ARQUES & BEATRIZ PONCE | 6 3 7 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
15/16 SEPTIEMBRE |
8 |
EQUIPO TOPAS B | 0 |
PADELTRON TRAY 3 | 9 |
|
1º PARTIDO | FLOR TORNO & EVA SOLER | 6 0 0 | MARIA FLORENCIA & GISELA ALEXANDRA | 7 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | ESTHER RIOS & ANA CAVERO | 6 1 0 | MARIBEL CARRATALA & CRISTINA LOPEZ | 7 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | ANDREA TOTORICAGUENA & BEGOñA MOREJON | 3 1 0 | MYRIAM GUTIERREZ & MARIA CARMEN | 6 6 0 |
|
15/16 SEPTIEMBRE |
8 |
SAMOI | 6 |
PADEL PLUS IBI | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | NURIA PLANELLES & INMA RIENDA | 6 6 0 | MARIAJO CAMPOS & PALOMA FERRER | 1 1 0 | 2º PARTIDO | ELENA PARRONDO & BELEN QUEVEDO | 6 7 4 | ESTEFANIA GARCIA & MAR TERUEL | 7 6 6 | 3º PARTIDO | MARTA ARQUES & BEATRIZ PONCE | 6 6 0 | MARGA PEREZ & CARMEN AGUADO | 0 1 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
22/23 SEPTIEMBRE |
9 |
PADEL PLUS IBI | 7 |
EQUIPO TOPAS B | 2 |
|
1º PARTIDO | ESTEFANIA GARCIA & ROSA LOPEZ | 6 7 0 | SOL GIMENEZ & EVA SOLER | 3 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | COTE VIDAL & PALOMA FERRER | 1 7 6 | ANA CAVERO & FLOR TORNO | 6 6 2 | 3º PARTIDO | MARGA PEREZ & GEMMA SOLA | 1 1 0 | JUDITH SANTAMARIA & YOLANDA ROS | 6 6 0 |
|
22/23 SEPTIEMBRE |
9 |
PADELTRON TRAY 3 | 3 |
OXYGEN PADEL ELDA | 6 |
|
1º PARTIDO | MARIA FLORENCIA & SARA RIOS | 1 5 0 | BEGOñA MARTíNEZ & LORENA BROTONS | 6 7 0 | 2º PARTIDO | EVA ZORITA & MARIA DEL | 6 3 6 | ESTHER GRAS & ANN ROSELINE | 2 6 3 | 3º PARTIDO | MYRIAM GUTIERREZ & ALMUDENA SANCHEZ | 4 5 0 | SILVIA GRAS & CARINA MARTíNEZ | 6 7 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
29/30 SEPTIEMBRE |
10 |
SAMOI | 3 |
OXYGEN PADEL ELDA | 6 |
|
1º PARTIDO | LOLI BROTONS & PATRI SERRA | 4 0 0 | STELA CARBONELL & CONCHA SáEZ | 6 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | NURIA PLANELLES & MARTA ARQUES | 6 6 0 | ESTHER SAURA & CARINA MARTíNEZ | 1 1 0 | 3º PARTIDO | BEATRIZ PONCE & LAURA MORATO | 5 6 4 | LORENA BROTONS & ELISABET SCHIEFENBUSCH | 7 3 6 |
|
29/30 SEPTIEMBRE |
10 |
PADEL PLUS IBI | 0 |
PADELTRON TRAY 3 | 9 |
|
1º PARTIDO | ESTEFANIA GARCIA & PALOMA FERRER | 1 0 0 | GISELA ALEXANDRA & MARIA FLORENCIA | 6 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | MARGA PEREZ & ROSA LOPEZ | 4 1 0 | AKI SATO & MARIA CARMEN | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | ASUN SAEZ & SILVIA RAMON | 6 1 4 | ALMUDENA SANCHEZ & MARIA TALENS | 4 6 6 |
|