FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
APLAZADO |
1 |
PDELTRON TRAY 4ªB | 3 |
PADEL NOSTRUM | 6 |
|
1º PARTIDO | EVA SANTOS & ISABEL ORTS | 7 2 1 | VERONICA SÁNCHEZ & ANDREA MARIA | 5 6 6 | 2º PARTIDO | ISABEL ALPAñES & MAR BERNADO | 6 6 0 | ELENA CEREZO & SONIA CAMÚS | 3 3 0 | 3º PARTIDO | MANOLI LOPEZ & MYRIAM RAEL | 4 2 0 | SILVIA LOPEZ & BEATRIZ MARISCAL | 6 6 0 |
|
09/10 JUNIO |
1 |
ALBAFRUITS PROTOUR CTE | 7 |
PADEL ONE ELCHE FEMENINO | 2 |
|
1º PARTIDO | INES SERNA & ANA SANCHEZ | 6 4 7 | MARíA ZAPATA & CARMEN GUERRERO | 4 6 5 | 2º PARTIDO | SUSANA VILLANUEVA & MARIOLA PERTUSA | 6 7 0 | MATILDE LORETO & ANA ROMáN | 2 5 0 | 3º PARTIDO | ESTER LLOPIS & INMA VILELLA | 6 6 0 | LORENA SEGARRA & LILI | 2 7 6 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
23/24 JUNIO |
2 |
PDELTRON TRAY 4ªB | 0 |
ALBAFRUITS PROTOUR CTE | 9 |
|
1º PARTIDO | MAR BERNADO & EVA SANTOS | 4 2 0 | ANA SANCHEZ & JESSICA AMOROS | 6 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | ANA BOTELLA & SANDRA GARNACHO | 1 4 0 | SUSANA VILLANUEVA & ESTHER GARCIA | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | ISABEL ALPAñES & MYRIAM RAEL | 3 1 0 | INMA VILELLA & ANNA ROMERO | 6 6 0 |
|
23/24 JUNIO |
2 |
PADEL NOSTRUM | 6 |
RESERVA | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | & | 6 6 0 | & | 0 0 0 | 2º PARTIDO | & | 0 0 0 | & | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | & | 6 6 0 | & | 0 0 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
07/08 JULIO |
3 |
RESERVA | 3 |
PDELTRON TRAY 4ªB | 6 |
|
1º PARTIDO | & | 0 0 0 | & | 6 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | & | 6 6 0 | & | 0 0 0 | 3º PARTIDO | & | 0 0 0 | & | 6 6 0 |
|
07/08 JULIO |
3 |
PADEL ONE ELCHE FEMENINO | 6 |
PADEL NOSTRUM | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | MARíA ZAPATA & SORAYA O'ROURKE | 6 6 0 | ANDREA ORTEGA & VICTORIA CARRATALA | 3 1 0 | 2º PARTIDO | LILI & ELISA RUANO | 6 4 0 | ANA MOLTO & BEATRIZ MARISCAL | 4 6 6 | 3º PARTIDO | CARMEN GUERRERO & LORENA SEGARRA | 6 7 0 | ANDREA ORTEGA & SOFIA RUIZ | 4 6 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
14/15 JULIO |
4 |
PDELTRON TRAY 4ªB | 4 |
PADEL ONE ELCHE FEMENINO | 5 |
|
1º PARTIDO | & | 6 6 0 | & | 0 0 0 w.o. | 2º PARTIDO | & | 0 0 0 w.o. | & | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | & | 0 0 0 w.o. | & | 6 6 0 |
|
14/15 JULIO |
4 |
ALBAFRUITS PROTOUR CTE | 6 |
RESERVA | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | & | 6 6 0 | & | 0 0 0 | 2º PARTIDO | & | 0 0 0 | & | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | & | 6 6 0 | & | 0 0 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
21/22 JULIO |
5 |
ALBAFRUITS PROTOUR CTE | 7 |
PADEL NOSTRUM | 2 |
|
1º PARTIDO | PAQUI TERCERO & ANI CERDAN | 6 6 0 | ANDREA ORTEGA & VICTORIA CARRATALA | 2 1 0 | 2º PARTIDO | INMA VILELLA & ANABEL BOIX | 7 6 0 | CARMEN GUIRADO & SONIA CAMÚS | 5 1 0 | 3º PARTIDO | BEA CERDA & YVONNE TRIVES | 5 6 3 | Mª JESUS & SOFIA RUIZ | 7 4 6 |
|
21/22 JULIO |
5 |
RESERVA | 3 |
PADEL ONE ELCHE FEMENINO | 6 |
|
1º PARTIDO | & | 0 0 0 | & | 6 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | & | 6 6 0 | & | 0 0 0 | 3º PARTIDO | & | 0 0 0 | & | 6 6 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
01/02 SEPTIEMBRE |
6 |
PADEL NOSTRUM | 3 |
PDELTRON TRAY 4ªB | 6 |
|
1º PARTIDO | ANA MOLTO & SONIA CAMÚS | 4 4 0 | ANA BOTELLA & EVA SANTOS | 6 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | ANDREA MARTINEZ & SILVIA LOPEZ | 7 6 0 | MYRIAM RAEL & FERNANDA ROGER | 5 2 0 | 3º PARTIDO | ELENA CEREZO & SOFIA RUIZ | 6 2 6 | SANDRA GARNACHO & ISABEL ORTS | 3 6 7 |
|
01/02 SEPTIEMBRE |
6 |
PADEL ONE ELCHE FEMENINO | 4 |
ALBAFRUITS PROTOUR CTE | 5 |
|
1º PARTIDO | MARíA ZAPATA & SORAYA O'ROURKE | 7 6 0 | ANI CERDAN & MARIOLA PERTUSA | 6 4 0 | 2º PARTIDO | LORENA RODRIGUEZ & ANA ROMáN | 5 4 0 | ANABEL BOIX & ANNA ROMERO | 7 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | CARMEN GUERRERO & ELISA RUANO | 3 6 3 | JESSICA AMOROS & YVONNE TRIVES | 6 2 6 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
08/09 SEPTIEMBRE |
7 |
ALBAFRUITS PROTOUR CTE | 6 |
PDELTRON TRAY 4ªB | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | ANA SANCHEZ & YVONNE TRIVES | 6 6 0 | EVA SANTOS & ISABEL ORTS | 3 2 0 | 2º PARTIDO | ESTHER GARCIA & INMA VILELLA | 6 6 5 | ESTELA BENITES & PATRICIA AGUDO | 4 7 7 | 3º PARTIDO | ANI CERDAN & INES SERNA | 6 6 0 | ANA BOTELLA & MANOLI LOPEZ | 0 2 0 |
|
08/09 SEPTIEMBRE |
7 |
RESERVA | 3 |
PADEL NOSTRUM | 6 |
|
1º PARTIDO | & | 0 0 0 | & | 6 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | & | 6 6 0 | & | 0 0 0 | 3º PARTIDO | & | 0 0 0 | & | 6 6 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
15/16 SEPTIEMBRE |
8 |
PDELTRON TRAY 4ªB | 6 |
RESERVA | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | & | 6 6 0 | & | 0 0 0 | 2º PARTIDO | & | 0 0 0 | & | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | & | 6 6 0 | & | 0 0 0 |
|
15/16 SEPTIEMBRE |
8 |
PADEL NOSTRUM | 3 |
PADEL ONE ELCHE FEMENINO | 6 |
|
1º PARTIDO | VERONICA SÁNCHEZ & ANA MOLTO | 0 3 0 | MARíA ZAPATA & ANA ROMáN | 6 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | ANDREA MARTINEZ & SILVIA LOPEZ | 6 1 6 | SORAYA O'ROURKE & CARMEN GUERRERO | 3 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | BEATRIZ MARISCAL & ELENA CEREZO | 3 4 0 | ELISA RUANO & LORENA RODRIGUEZ | 6 6 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
22/23 SEPTIEMBRE |
9 |
PADEL ONE ELCHE FEMENINO | 6 |
PDELTRON TRAY 4ªB | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | MARíA ZAPATA & ANA ROMáN | 6 3 6 | ANA BOTELLA & PATRICIA AGUDO | 4 6 4 | 2º PARTIDO | LORENA RODRIGUEZ & ELISA RUANO | 6 5 2 | EVA SANTOS & ISABEL ALPAñES | 2 7 6 | 3º PARTIDO | SORAYA O'ROURKE & CARMEN GUERRERO | 6 6 0 | FERNANDA ROGER & LORETO FERNANDEZ | 1 4 0 |
|
22/23 SEPTIEMBRE |
9 |
RESERVA | 3 |
ALBAFRUITS PROTOUR CTE | 6 |
|
1º PARTIDO | & | 0 0 0 | & | 6 6 0 | 2º PARTIDO | & | 6 6 0 | & | 0 0 0 | 3º PARTIDO | & | 0 0 0 | & | 6 6 0 |
|
|
FECHA PROPUESTA |
JORNADA |
EQUIPO LOCAL |
EQUIPO VISITANTE |
|
29/30 SEPTIEMBRE |
10 |
PADEL NOSTRUM | 0 |
ALBAFRUITS PROTOUR CTE | 9 |
|
1º PARTIDO | ANA MOLTO & BEATRIZ MARISCAL | 7 6 5 | ANA SANCHEZ & INES SERNA | 6 7 7 | 2º PARTIDO | ANDREA MARTINEZ & SONIA CAMÚS | 1 1 0 | ANI CERDAN & JESSICA AMOROS | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | SILVIA LOPEZ & SOFIA RUIZ | 2 2 0 | ESTER LLOPIS & INMA VILELLA | 6 6 0 |
|
29/30 SEPTIEMBRE |
10 |
PADEL ONE ELCHE FEMENINO | 6 |
RESERVA | 3 |
|
1º PARTIDO | & | 6 6 0 | & | 0 0 0 | 2º PARTIDO | & | 0 0 0 | & | 6 6 0 | 3º PARTIDO | & | 6 6 0 | & | 0 0 0 |
|